1920. Wojna i milosc 2011

1920. Wojna i milosc
GENRE
BASIC INFORMATIONS
LINKS
EPISODES LIST
# Episode Title Airdate
1 1 x 1 Powrót 11. Nov 2010
2 1 x 2 Poczatek 09. Mar 2011
3 1 x 3 Pierwsze uderzenie 16. Mar 2011
4 1 x 4 Zdrada 23. Mar 2011
5 1 x 5 Braterstwo 30. Mar 2011
6 1 x 6 Ucieczka 06. Apr 2011
7 1 x 7 W okopach 13. Apr 2011
8 1 x 8 Odwrót 20. Apr 2011
9 1 x 9 Do broni 27. Apr 2011
10 1 x 10 Zniewolenie 04. May 2011
11 1 x 11 Szwadron 11. May 2011
12 1 x 12 Przelom 18. May 2011
13 1 x 13 Bialy fortepian 25. May 2011
ABOUT


Production:
  • TVP 1
Genres:
Languages:

We dont have any alternative names for this TV Series.

connections:

We dont have any connections for this TV Series.

Facebook fans:
Facebook talking about:
CAST
Thumb Actor Character name Appeareance
Karolina Chapko Karolina Chapko Zofia Olszynska 11
Maciej Nawrocki Maciej Nawrocki Teofil Olszynski 11
Ireneusz Czop Ireneusz Czop Jakub 9
Monika Kwiatkowska Monika Kwiatkowska Jadwiga Korwin-Sawicka 9
Danuta Stenka Danuta Stenka Teresa Olszynska 9
Michal Bonislawski Michal Bonislawski Tomek Korwin-Sawicki, 8
Arkadiusz Detmer Arkadiusz Detmer Serafin 7
Bartlomiej Firlet Bartlomiej Firlet Pietrek MIara 7
Eryk Lubos Eryk Lubos Wasilij Tkaczenko 7
Piotr Gasowski Piotr Gasowski Izaak Lipman 7
Krzysztof Kola Krzysztof Kola Sabina's lover 7
Katarzyna Maciag Katarzyna Maciag Lulu Biedrzycka 7
Karolina Nolbrzak Karolina Nolbrzak Pola 7
Marcin Rogacewicz Marcin Rogacewicz Adiutant 7
Marek Bukowski Marek Bukowski Adam Mikulicz 6
Jerzy Lapinski Jerzy Lapinski Ambrozy 6
Piotr Nowak Piotr Nowak Stanislaw Stefanski 6
Leslaw Zurek Leslaw Zurek Mieczyslaw Pijanowski 6
Beata Kacprzyk Beata Kacprzyk Olszynskis maid 5
Artur Dziurman Artur Dziurman Major 5
Filip Garbacz Filip Garbacz Leszek Kozlowski 5
Andrzej Mastalerz Andrzej Mastalerz Szczepan Miara 5
Malgorzata Puzio Malgorzata Puzio Sabina Orlow-Malinowska- Goldszm 5
Marta Dabrowska Marta Dabrowska Aniela 4
Sebastian Fabijanski Sebastian Fabijanski Niewczas 4
Krzysztof Globisz Krzysztof Globisz Lew Sribielnikow 4
Piotr Glowacki Piotr Glowacki Sowa 4
Sebastian Lach Sebastian Lach Sierzant w cytadeli, szef magazy 4
Monika Józwik Monika Józwik Kozlowska 4
Konrad Marszalek Konrad Marszalek Bielas 4
Marek Lewandowski Marek Lewandowski Pulkownik ze Sztabu Generalnego 4
Andrzej Konopka Andrzej Konopka Widmanski 4
Olgierd Lukaszewicz Olgierd Lukaszewicz Maurycy Olszynski 4
Lech Lotocki Lech Lotocki Witold Kozlowski 4
Marcin Luczak Marcin Luczak Kowalewski 4
Wlodzimierz Panak Wlodzimierz Panak Radiotelegrafista 4
Jagoda Pietruszkówna Jagoda Pietruszkówna Jagna Mira 4
Przemyslaw Bluszcz Przemyslaw Bluszcz Porucznik, dowódca kompanii karn 3
Miroslaw Baka Miroslaw Baka Józef Pilsudski 3
Marcin Czarnik Marcin Czarnik Policeman 3
Marcin Tyrol Marcin Tyrol Bocian 3
Marcin Krawczyk Marcin Krawczyk Jaworski 3
Andrzej Blumenfeld Andrzej Blumenfeld Miller Samuel 2
Michal Breitenwald Michal Breitenwald Tajniak 2
Pawel Krucz Pawel Krucz Stas Dolina 2
Dariusz Matycha Dariusz Matycha Deszyfrant 2
Robert Martyniak Robert Martyniak Antykwariusz; 2
Slawomir Orzechowski Slawomir Orzechowski kapitan Jan Miloszewski 2
Andrzej Zgud Andrzej Zgud Russian Soldier 2
Stanislaw Brudny Stanislaw Brudny Kulczycki 1
Waldemar Czyszak Waldemar Czyszak Baker 1
Janusz B. Czech Janusz B. Czech Priest Stanislaw 1
Lech Dyblik Lech Dyblik Solomin 1
Marcin Juchniewicz Marcin Juchniewicz Tcheka man 1
Jerzy Flis Jerzy Flis Jerzy, Kulczyckis sevant 1
Igor Stepanov Igor Stepanov Savelev 1
Mariusz Jakus Mariusz Jakus Komisarz bolszewików 1
Tomasz Gut Tomasz Gut Soldier 1
Kamil Wozniak Kamil Wozniak German Officer 1
Olin Gutowski Olin Gutowski Soldier 1
Bartlomiej Krat Bartlomiej Krat Sekretarz komisji 1
Romuald Krezel Romuald Krezel Sobieszewski 1
Kazimierz Mazur Kazimierz Mazur podporucznik Mateusz Dobrowolski 1
Maria Mamona Maria Mamona Agata Kulczycka 1
Wiktor Owczarz Wiktor Owczarz Ignatev, Tcheka man 1
Tomasz Olejarczyk Tomasz Olejarczyk Officer 1
Cezary Poks Cezary Poks Plutonowy komisji 1
Tadeusz Paradowicz Tadeusz Paradowicz major w Sztabie Glównym 1
Pawel Sierocinski Pawel Sierocinski Ignacy Skorupka 1
Marcel Sabat Marcel Sabat Tasmowy 1
Krzysztof Szekalski Krzysztof Szekalski Traskowski 1
Marek Zeranski Marek Zeranski Antiochin 1
Marek Solek Marek Solek n/a 1
Aleksander Skowronski Aleksander Skowronski Roch 1
Maciej Marczewski Maciej Marczewski Borys Smoktunowski 1
Tomasz Sobczak Tomasz Sobczak Kazimierczak, 1
Igor Obloza Igor Obloza Pierzchala 1
Robert Mazurkiewicz Robert Mazurkiewicz Dr, Górski 1
Wojciech Urbanski Wojciech Urbanski Tichonow 1
Maciej Wyczanski Maciej Wyczanski Filipski 1
Marcin Zacharzewski Marcin Zacharzewski Jan Malyszko 1
Jaroslaw Zawadko Jaroslaw Zawadko Mikulicz' adjutant 1
Tomasz Pazio Tomasz Pazio Soldier 1
Janusz Petelski Janusz Petelski Konstantinow 1
Jerzy Rogalski Jerzy Rogalski sultys Walencik 1
Andrzej Stempowski Andrzej Stempowski Wedding Priest 1
Piotr Siwkiewicz Piotr Siwkiewicz Porter 1
Sebastian Swierszcz Sebastian Swierszcz Waiter 1
Michal Rolnicki Michal Rolnicki Soldier agitator 1
Mariusz Zaniewski Mariusz Zaniewski Edward Ostrowski 1
Rafal Sadowski Rafal Sadowski Komendant pociagu pancernego 1
Piotr Zurawski Piotr Zurawski Staszek Batowski 1
Otar Saralidze Otar Saralidze Wartownik 1
Damian Suchodolski Damian Suchodolski Goniec 1
Sebastian Szepczynski Sebastian Szepczynski Soldier 1
Krzysztof Unrug Krzysztof Unrug Soldier agitator 1
Michal Zerucha Michal Zerucha Podoficer rozprowadzajacy 1

View full cast list
TRAILERS
MEDIA